Providing quality baseball experiences in a safe environment that balances integrity, respect, competition, fun and fair play.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Congratulations 2019 District All Star and Tournament Teams!

Congratulations to all of our players selected to the

District All Star and Tournament Teams.

Have a great Summer!!

 

10/11/12 District All Star Team   9/10/11 District All Star Team 8/9/10 District All Star Team
                     
Manager : Lew Carpenter   Manager: David Gehrke   Manager: Michael McMillan
                     
TJ Adlman     Holden Cordiero     Dario Boban  
Tommy Carpenter     Harrison Donesley   Andrew Chang  
Nate Chang     Kayvon Foreman     Nate Costa  
Dylan  Deitsch     Ryan  Gehrke     Brent Del Barrio
Jason  Doyle     Max Lianides     Anthony DeVito  
Henry  Ellis     Davis Morris     Charlie Feaver  
Brad Laird     Will Rau     Jack  Hill  
Owen  Morgan     Spencer  Reiland     Davis Lynch  
Kaleb Pleis     Dylan Rogers     Chase McKenna  
Ryan Starkey     Ryan  Tong     Gavin McMillan  
Mason Strope     Michael Yribarren     Preston Pera  
Josh  Werner             Jack  Roberts  
Jack  Yribarren             Brett Sadur  
                Zane Worth  
                     
12 Tourney Gray     12 Tourney Blue     11 Tourney  
                     
Manager: Chad Power     Manager: Tony Stefani   Manager: Rodelo Emett
                     
Andrew Anderson     Dominic DeVito     Dylan Choi  
Dominick Camera     Dylan Emig     Grady Emett  
Joseph Decker     Cal Fogarty     Bryce Enns  
Ryan  Golding     Jude Johnson     Nick Frankel  
Connor Judson     Keagan Lawrence   Charlie Hill  
Braden Knapp     Kelly Pettigrew   Ryder King  
Tate Murphy     Jack  Pohlman     Liam Moxley  
Nick Patel     Alejandro Rodriguez   Nicholas Parker  
Rylan Power     Zach Russell     Jared Randall  
Josh Tipton     Aidan Saenz     Quinn Rice  
Ryan  Tipton     Tyler Schmiegel   Preston Spalasso  
Jake Wisenor     Matthew Silveira     Tyler Towse  
Reece Zaitz      AJ Stefani     Ashton Walker  
Luke Garcia     Preston  Turner     Harrison Wistosky  
                     
10 Tourney     9 Tourney White     9 Tourney Gray  
                     
Manager: Chris LeGuluche   Manager: Corey Fitzgibbon   Manager: Matt Costello
                     
Simon Angstenberger   Matteo Beltramo     Tyler Costello  
A.J. Beck     Chase Botsford     Connor Emig  
Brady Bell     Bryce Carlberg     Evan Hirst  
Braydon Fong     Kolten Croghan     Gavin Kropp  
Asher Gates     Dylan Cucchiaro   Eli Kroshner  
Parker Kehrig     Colton Fitzgibbon   Chase Patterson  
CJ LeGuluche     Hunter Freudenberger   Jake  Rau  
Balian Miller     Jake  Gehrke     Sean  Rau  
Jameson Parlett     Michael Jones     Ryder Reynolds  
Owen Pulsifer     Cavan Moylan     Owen Schechter  
Seth Shelton     Charlie  O'Hagan     Colin  Schmiegel
Caaden Silverman     Colton Sullivan     Logan  Strong  
                Tristan Walters  
                     
Calendar is loading...
Upcoming Games
Sponsored By
Field Status
Baldwin 1 - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Baldwin 2 - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Baldwin Grass - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
CW Blacktop - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Diablo Vista MS - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Greenbrook 1 - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Greenbrook 2 - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Greenbrook Grass - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Hit Lab - Pleasanton OPEN (6/17) 
Osage 1 - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage 2 - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage 3 - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage 4 - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage Batting Cage - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage Batting Cage Field - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage Grass - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage Playground Field - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage Snack Shack - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Osage Snack Shack Field - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Vista Grande Blacktop - Danville OPEN (6/17) 
Loading Weather...